bando

GENNAIO	- 28/01/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo       6,0   27,5  23,50
  2 Brun Dario              5,5   32,5  24,25
  3 Carosso Andrea          5,5   30,5  22,00
  4 Bosca Valter            4,5   30,5  17,25
  5 Petrillo Agostino       4,5   29,5  16,50
  6 Silvestri Giuseppe      4,5   28,0  16,00
  7 Tanas Carlo             4,0   26,5  12,00
  8 Maiori Nicola           4,0   25,5  11,50
  9 Badano Giancarlo        4,0   25,5  11,50
 10 Perrone Manuel          4,0   23,0  11,50
 11 Chiesa Giuseppe         4,0   21,5   9,00
 12 Berni Mauro             3,5   29,5  13,00
 13 Nikolajevic Tihomir     3,5   25,0  10,50
 14 Cogliandro Santo        3,5   23,5   9,75
 15 Faggiani Marco          3,5   22,0   8,25
 16 Cusato Davide           3,0   24,5   7,00
 17 Calà Ivano              3,0   22,5   6,50
 18 Dordoni Riccardo        3,0   19,5   6,00
 19 Gardini Enrico          2,5   28,5   8,50
 20 Nicolis Claudio         2,0   21,0   2,50
 21 Carozzo Marcello        2,0   18,5   1,50
 22 Tiby Giovanni Maria     2,0   17,5   2,75
 23 Tiby Marco              1,0   17,0   0,75
 24 Formicola Nicola        0,0   18,5   0,00

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo     20B+  12N+  19B½   9N+   2B+   4N+   3B½
  2 Brun Dario            11N+   8B+   4N½   3B+   1N-   5B+   7B+
  3 Carosso Andrea        16B+  13N+   5B+   2N-   6B+  14N+   1N½
  4 Bosca Valter           7B+   6N+   2B½  19N+  12B+   1B-   5N-
  5 Petrillo Agostino     15N+   9B½   3N-   8B+  19N+   2N-   4B+
  6 Silvestri Giuseppe    17N+   4B-  16N+   7B+   3N-  10B+   9N½
  7 Tanas Carlo            4N-  22B+   8N+   6N-  17B+  19B+   2N-
  8 Maiori Nicola         18B+   2N-   7B-   5N-  20B+  17N+  12B+
  9 Badano Giancarlo      24B+   5N½  14B+   1B-  13N½  12N½   6B½
 10 Perrone Manuel        12B-  23N+  13B-  11B+  15N+   6N-  19B+
 11 Chiesa Giuseppe        2B-  18N-  23B+  10N-  22N+  21B+  16N+
 12 Berni Mauro           10N+   1B-  15N+  13B+   4N-   9B½   8N-
 13 Nikolajevic Tihomir   21N+   3B-  10N+  12N-   9B½  15B-  22N+
 14 Cogliandro Santo      19N-  17B+   9N-  16B+  21N+   3B-  15N½
 15 Faggiani Marco         5B-  24N+  12B-  18N+  10B-  13N+  14B½
 16 Cusato Davide          3N-  21B+   6B-  14N-  18B+  20N+  11B-
 17 Calà Ivano             6B-  14N-  18B+  20N+   7N-   8B-  23B+
 18 Dordoni Riccardo       8N-  11B+  17N-  15B-  16N-  24B+  21N+
 19 Gardini Enrico        14B+  20N+   1N½   4B-   5B-   7N-  10N-
 20 Nicolis Claudio        1N-  19B-  22N+  17B-   8N-  16B-  24N+
 21 Carozzo Marcello      13B-  16N-  24B+  23N+  14B-  11N-  18B-
 22 Tiby Giovanni Maria   ass.   7N-  20B-  24N+  11B-  23N+  13B-
 23 Tiby Marco            ass.  10B-  11N-  21B-  24N+  22B-  17N-
 24 Formicola Nicola       9N-  15B-  21N-  22B-  23B-  18N-  20B-

==================================================================

FEBBRAIO - 25/02/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo       6,5   33,0  30,75
  2 Cusato Davide           5,5   27,0  19,25
  3 Brun Dario              5,0   29,5  18,50
  4 Badano Giancarlo        5,0   27,0  16,50
  5 Bosca Valter            4,5   31,0  17,25
  6 Berni Mauro             4,5   30,5  16,75
  7 Silvestri Giuseppe      4,5   25,0  12,00
  8 Maiori Nicola           4,5   24,0  14,25
  9 Abd El Gawad Shaaban    4,0   31,5  15,50
 10 Dordoni Riccardo        4,0   26,5  13,50
 11 Menichini Massimo       4,0   25,0  15,00
 12 Nicolis Claudio         4,0   24,5  12,00
 13 Mushegiyan Murad        4,0   23,0  11,25
 14 Rodriguez Alan          3,5   27,5  11,25
 15 Nikolajevic Tihomir     3,5   24,5  10,25
 16 Tanas Carlo             3,5   21,5   7,00
 17 Rivara Massimo          3,5   21,0   6,25
 18 Mandolini Alessandro    3,5   20,5   8,25
 19 Del Noce Roberto        3,0   25,5   6,00
 20 Jovanovic Goran         3,0   20,0   6,50
 21 Siffredi Guido          3,0   18,5   5,50
 22 Conti Marco             3,0   17,5   6,25
 23 Marchesi Uberto         2,5   25,0   8,25
 24 Cogliandro Santo        2,5   24,5   6,00
 25 Chiesa Giuseppe         2,5   23,0   5,75
 26 Fabbricini Dante        2,5   19,5   7,75
 27 Baggiani Fabio          2,0   25,0   5,00
 28 Formicola Nicola        1,5   21,5   2,50
 29 Atteo Domenico          1,0   21,5   3,50
 30 Carozzo Marcello        1,0   21,0   2,50

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo      2N+   4B+   7N+   5B½   6N+   9B+   3N+
  2 Cusato Davide          1B-  18N+  23B½  24N+  19B+   5N+   6N+
  3 Brun Dario            17B+  10N+   6B-  19N+   5B+  14N+   1B-
  4 Badano Giancarlo      19B+   1N-  13B+  10N-  27B+  16B+   9N+
  5 Bosca Valter          12N+   9B+  27B+   1N½   3N-   2B-  11B+
  6 Berni Mauro           21B+  25B+   3N+  14N½   1B-   8N+   2B-
  7 Silvestri Giuseppe    30B+  14N+   1B-  27N+   8B-  13N½  17B+
  8 Maiori Nicola         28N+  15B+   9N-  25B½   7N+   6B-  14B+
  9 Abd El Gawad Shaaban  20B+   5N-   8B+  12N+  10B+   1N-   4B-
 10 Dordoni Riccardo      24B+   3B-  15N+   4B+   9N-  11N-  23B+
 11 Menichini Massimo     27B-  17N+  14B-  18N+  12B+  10B+   5N-
 12 Nicolis Claudio        5B-  20N+  16B+   9B-  11N-  23N+  19B+
 13 Mushegiyan Murad      22N½  24B½   4N-  30B+  15N+   7B½  16N½
 14 Rodriguez Alan        26N+   7B-  11N+   6B½  25N+   3B-   8N-
 15 Nikolajevic Tihomir   16B+   8N-  10B-  23N+  13B-  18N½  24B+
 16 Tanas Carlo           15N-  28B+  12N-  29B+  24B+   4N-  13B½
 17 Rivara Massimo         3N-  11B-  28N+  26B½  29N+  25B+   7N-
 18 Mandolini Alessandro  29N-   2B-  21N+  11B-  30N+  15B½  25N+
 19 Del Noce Roberto       4N-  22B+  29N+   3B-   2N-  27B+  12N-
 20 Jovanovic Goran        9N-  12B-  26N-  22N+  21B-  28B+  27N+
 21 Siffredi Guido         6N-  23N-  18B-  28B+  20N+  26B-  29N+
 22 Conti Marco           13B½  19N-  24N-  20B-  28N½  29B+  26N+
 23 Marchesi Uberto       25N-  21B+   2N½  15B-  26N+  12B-  10N-
 24 Cogliandro Santo      10N-  13N½  22B+   2B-  16N-  30B+  15N-
 25 Chiesa Giuseppe       23B+   6N-  30B+   8N½  14B-  17N-  18B-
 26 Fabbricini Dante      14B-  30N-  20B+  17N½  23B-  21N+  22B-
 27 Baggiani Fabio        11N+  29B+   5N-   7B-   4N-  19N-  20B-
 28 Formicola Nicola       8B-  16N-  17B-  21N-  22B½  20N-  30N+
 29 Atteo Domenico        18B+  27N-  19B-  16N-  17B-  22N-  21B-
 30 Carozzo Marcello       7N-  26B+  25N-  13N-  18B-  24N-  28B-

==================================================================

APRILE - 29/04/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Abd El Gawad Shaaban    6,0   32,5  26,50
  2 Brun Dario              6,0   28,5  24,50
  3 Restifo Katiuscia       5,5   26,0  17,75
  4 Silvestri Giuseppe      4,5   30,5  16,25
  5 Petrillo Agostino       4,5   29,0  16,25
  6 Berni Mauro             4,5   28,5  16,75
  7 Carosso Andrea          4,5   28,0  16,25
  8 Del Noce Roberto        4,5   27,5  14,25
  9 Manfredi Vincenzo       4,0   31,0  16,00
 10 Menichini Massimo       4,0   27,0  10,50
 11 Maiori Nicola           4,0   22,5  10,50
 12 Gardini Enrico          4,0   22,0   8,50
 13 Rivara Massimo          3,5   26,0  12,25
 14 Mandolini Alessandro    3,5   25,0  10,25
 15 Cusato Davide           3,0   25,5   9,00
 16 Marchesi Uberto         3,0   22,0   6,00
 17 Camera Giampaolo        3,0   21,5   6,50
 18 Faggiani Marco          3,0   17,5   5,00
 19 Pesce Leandro           2,5   26,5   6,50
 20 Chiesa Giuseppe         2,5   23,5   7,75
 21 Badino Luciano          2,5   21,5   4,25
 22 Carozzo Marcello        2,5   16,5   4,25
 23 Dordoni Riccardo        2,0   22,5   9,00
 24 Tiby Marco              2,0   19,0   1,75
 25 Tiby Giovanni Maria     2,0   17,0   2,50
 26 Formicola Nicola        1,0   20,5   2,00
 27 Tusha Ruzhdi            0,0   21,5   6,25
 28 Tusha Kevin             0,0   20,0   6,25

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Abd El Gawad Shaaban   3N+  12B+   9N+   4B+   8N+   2B-  10N+
  2 Brun Dario            16B+   9B-  10N+  19N+   5B+   1N+   4B+
  3 Restifo Katiuscia      1B-  26N+  15B+   7N½  19B+   6B+   8N+
  4 Silvestri Giuseppe    27N+   6B½  13B+   1N-  14B+   7N+   2N-
  5 Petrillo Agostino     10N+  14B+   6N½   8B-   2N-  19B+  11N+
  6 Berni Mauro            7B+   4N½   5B½  14N½  20B+   3N-  13B+
  7 Carosso Andrea         6N-  27B+  12N+   3B½   9N+   4B-  17B+
  8 Del Noce Roberto      24B+  13N½  21B+   5N+   1B-   9N+   3B-
  9 Manfredi Vincenzo     17B+   2N+   1B-  11N+   7B-   8B-  15N+
 10 Menichini Massimo      5B-  28N+   2B-  21N+  23B+  20N+   1B-
 11 Maiori Nicola         13B-  24N+  16B+   9B-  15N+  17N+   5B-
 12 Gardini Enrico        26B+   1N-   7B-  15N-  25B+  18B+  21N+
 13 Rivara Massimo        11N+   8B½   4N-  20B-  21N+  14B+   6N-
 14 Mandolini Alessandro  28B+   5N-  23B+   6B½   4N-  13N-  20B+
 15 Cusato Davide         23N-  22B+   3N-  12B+  11B-  16N+   9B-
 16 Marchesi Uberto        2N-  25B+  11N-  23N-  24B+  15B-  19N+
 17 Camera Giampaolo       9N-  19N-  24B+  22B+  18N+  11B-   7N-
 18 Faggiani Marco        20N-  23B-  22N+  25B+  17B-  12N-  26B+
 19 Pesce Leandro         22N½  17B+  20N+   2B-   3N-   5N-  16B-
 20 Chiesa Giuseppe       18B+  21N½  19B-  13N+   6N-  10B-  14N-
 21 Badino Luciano        25N+  20B½   8N-  10B-  13B-  26N+  12B-
 22 Carozzo Marcello      19B½  15N-  18B-  17N-  26N-  bye   25B+
 23 Dordoni Riccardo      15B-  18N+  14N-  16B+  10N-  rit.  rit.
 24 Tiby Marco             8N-  11B-  17N-  26B+  16N-  25N-  bye
 25 Tiby Giovanni Maria   21B-  16N-  26B+  18N-  12N-  24B+  22N-
 26 Formicola Nicola      12N-   3B-  25N-  24N-  22B+  21B-  18N-
 27 Tusha Ruzhdi           4B-   7N-  rit.  rit.  rit.  rit.  rit.
 28 Tusha Kevin           14N-  10B-  rit.  rit.  rit.  rit.  rit.

==================================================================

MAGGIO - 27/05/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Abd El Gawad Shaaban    6,5   29,0  27,00
  2 Silvestri Giuseppe      5,0   30,5  19,00
  3 Maiori Nicola           4,5   32,0  21,25
  4 Rivara Massimo          4,5   27,0  13,75
  5 Tanas Carlo             4,0   27,0  11,00
  6 Nikolajevic Tihomir     4,0   26,5  11,75
  7 Del Noce Roberto        4,0   22,0  10,00
  8 Dordoni Riccardo        3,5   28,0  12,25
  9 Cogliandro Santo        3,5   25,5  10,25
 10 Baggiani Fabio          3,5   25,0  10,75
 11 Menichini Massimo       3,5   22,0  10,00
 12 Nicolis Claudio         3,0   28,0   9,50
 13 Pesce Leandro           3,0   19,5   5,75
 14 Vallarino Giacomo       3,0   17,5   4,50
 15 Faggiani Marco          2,5   23,0   6,50
 16 Camera Giampaolo        2,0   18,5   2,50
 17 Carozzo Marcello        1,0   21,0   3,50
 18 Calà Ivano              1,0   19,0   1,75

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Abd El Gawad Shaaban   4N+  12B+   9N+   2B+   5N+   3B+   6N½
  2 Silvestri Giuseppe     5N+   8B+   6N+   1N-  10B+   7N+   3B-
  3 Maiori Nicola         ass.   4B+  11N½   6B+   8B+   1N-   2N+
  4 Rivara Massimo         1B-   3N-  18B+  12N+   9N½  11B+   5N+
  5 Tanas Carlo            2B-  18N+  15B+  11N+   1B-   8N+   4B-
  6 Nikolajevic Tihomir   13B½  17N+   2B-   3N-  15B+  10N+   1B½
  7 Del Noce Roberto       8B-  13N+  17B+  10N-  14N+   2B-  12B+
  8 Dordoni Riccardo       7N+   2N-  13B+   9B+   3N-   5B-  10N½
  9 Cogliandro Santo      10B+  15N+   1B-   8N-   4B½  12N-  16B+
 10 Baggiani Fabio         9N-  16B+  12N+   7B+   2N-   6B-   8B½
 11 Menichini Massimo     17B-  14N+   3B½   5B-  16N+   4N-  15B+
 12 Nicolis Claudio       14N+   1N-  10B-   4B-  13N+   9B+   7N-
 13 Pesce Leandro          6N½   7B-   8N-  15N½  12B-  18B+  17N+
 14 Vallarino Giacomo     12B-  11B-  16N+  17N+   7B-  15N-  18N+
 15 Faggiani Marco        16N+   9B-   5N-  13B½   6N-  14B+  11N-
 16 Camera Giampaolo      15B-  10N-  14B-  18N+  11B-  17B+   9N-
 17 Carozzo Marcello      11N+   6B-   7N-  14B-  18B-  16N-  13B-
 18 Calà Ivano            ass.   5B-   4N-  16B-  17N+  13N-  14B-

==================================================================

GIUGNO - 01/07/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Brun Dario              6,5   27,5  25,25
  2 Maiori Nicola           5,0   30,5  20,00
  3 Bosca Valter            4,5   31,0  18,50
  4 Carosso Andrea          4,5   29,0  15,25
  5 Badano Giancarlo        4,0   26,5  12,50
  6 Cusato Davide           4,0   21,0   8,00
  7 Perrone Manuel          3,5   29,0  11,25
  8 Silvestri Giuseppe      3,5   24,0   6,75
  9 Kangro Joan             3,5   23,0   8,25
 10 Arfour Mohammad         3,5   19,0   5,75
 11 Tanas Carlo             2,5   21,5   3,50
 12 Faggiani Marco          2,5   20,0   3,25
 13 Badino Luciano          1,5   20,0   1,25
 14 Formicola Nicola        0,0   21,0   0,00

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Brun Dario             2B+  11N+   3B½   4N+   8B+   7B+   5N+
  2 Maiori Nicola          1N-   9B+   6N+   3N+   4B+   5B-   7N+
  3 Bosca Valter           8N+   6B+   1N½   2B-   5N½   9B+   4N½
  4 Carosso Andrea        12N+  10B+   7N+   1B-   2N-   8N+   3B½
  5 Badano Giancarlo       6B-  13N+  11B½  12N+   3B½   2N+   1B-
  6 Cusato Davide          5N+   3N-   2B-   9B-  14N+  12B+  13N+
  7 Perrone Manuel         9N+   8B½   4B-  11N+  10B+   1N-   2B-
  8 Silvestri Giuseppe     3B-   7N½  13B+  10N+   1N-   4B-  14N+
  9 Kangro Joan            7B-   2N-  14B+   6N+  11B+   3N-  10B½
 10 Arfour Mohammad       14B+   4N-  12N+   8B-   7N-  13B+   9N½
 11 Tanas Carlo           13N+   1B-   5N½   7B-   9N-  14B+  12N-
 12 Faggiani Marco         4B-  14N+  10B-   5B-  13N½   6N-  11B+
 13 Badino Luciano        11B-   5B-   8N-  14N+  12B½  10N-   6B-
 14 Formicola Nicola      10N-  12B-   9N-  13B-   6B-  11N-   8B-

==================================================================

LUGLIO - 29/07/2017

Pos Nome                   Punti  Bhlz   SBrg
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo       6,0   29,0  25,25
  2 Abd El Gawad Shaaban    5,5   31,5  23,75
  3 Bosca Valter            5,0   30,0  19,00
  4 Tanas Carlo             5,0   25,0  15,50
  5 Badano Giancarlo        4,5   28,0  14,25
  6 Carosso Andrea          4,5   27,0  13,00
  7 Mandolini Alessandro    4,0   26,0  10,00
  8 Gardini Enrico          4,0   24,0  11,00
  9 Tiby Giovanni Maria     4,0   23,5  11,50
 10 Nikolajevic Tihomir     3,5   27,5  12,00
 11 Badino Luciano          3,5   24,0   8,75
 12 Berni Mauro             3,5   23,5  11,75
 13 Rodella Franco          3,5   20,0   8,25
 14 Perrone Manuel          3,0   28,5   9,00
 15 Camera Giampaolo        3,0   23,5   5,25
 16 Bottaro Mario           3,0   22,0  11,75
 17 Paganetto Ivano         2,5   19,0   4,00
 18 Falcone Giancarlo       2,0   24,5   5,50
 19 Faggiani Marco          2,0   21,5   3,75
 20 Kangro Joan             2,0   21,5   3,00
 21 Tiby Marco              2,0   17,5   1,75
 22 Baggiani Fabio          1,0   22,0   3,50

Tabellone

Pos Nome                    1     2     3     4     5     6     7
  1 Manfredi Vincenzo     18B½  12N+   5N+   6B+   3N+   2B½   7N+
  2 Abd El Gawad Shaaban   4N+  14B+   6N+   3B½  10N+   1N½   5B½
  3 Bosca Valter           7N+  20B+  10N+   2N½   1B-   5N+   6B½
  4 Tanas Carlo            2B-  15N+   9B-  19B+   7N+   8N+  14B+
  5 Badano Giancarlo      11B+  21N+   1B-  14N+   9N+   3B-   2N½
  6 Carosso Andrea        22B+   8N+   2B-   1N-  14B+  15N+   3N½
  7 Mandolini Alessandro   3B-  19N+  21B+  17N+   4B-   9N+   1B-
  8 Gardini Enrico        13N+   6B-  11N+  10B-  20N+   4B-  15B+
  9 Tiby Giovanni Maria   17B+  10B-   4N+  18N+   5B-   7B-  20N+
 10 Nikolajevic Tihomir   15B+   9N+   3B-   8N+   2B-  13N-  11B½
 11 Badino Luciano         5N-  bye    8B-  13B+  12N-  18B+  10N½
 12 Berni Mauro           14N-   1B-  22N-  16B+  11B+  17N+  13B½
 13 Rodella Franco         8B-  18N+  14B-  11N-  22B+  10B+  12N½
 14 Perrone Manuel        12B+   2N-  13N+   5B-   6N-  20B+   4N-
 15 Camera Giampaolo      10N-   4B-  bye   21N+  17B+   6B-   8N-
 16 Bottaro Mario         ass.  ass.  ass.  12N-  19B+  22N+  18B+
 17 Paganetto Ivano        9N-  22B+  20N+   7B-  15N-  12B-  19N½
 18 Falcone Giancarlo      1N½  13B-  19N½   9B-  21B+  11N-  16N-
 19 Faggiani Marco        20N-   7B-  18B½   4N-  16N-  21B+  17B½
 20 Kangro Joan           19B+   3N-  17B-  22N+   8B-  14N-   9B-
 21 Tiby Marco            bye    5B-   7N-  15B-  18N-  19N-  22B+
 22 Baggiani Fabio         6N-  17N-  12B+  20B-  13N-  16B-  21N-